ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:39:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL LTT EXP (07317)
HUBBALLI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
UBL LTT EXP (07317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL LTT EXP (07317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)20
3LWRALNAVAR JN16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)57
4LDLONDA JN17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)91
5BGMBELAGAVI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)142
6GPBGHATPRABHA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)200
7KUDKUDACHI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)247
8MRJMIRAJ JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)280
9SLISANGLI21:27 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)287
10KRDKARAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)355
11STRSATARA23:37 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)414
12PUNEPUNE JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)559
13LNLLONAVALA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)623
14PNVLPANVEL05:47 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)679
15TNATHANE06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)712
16LTTLOKMANYATILAK T07:20 (Day 2)Destination728
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.