ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:58:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL LTT FEST SPL (07317)
HUBBALLI JN to DADAR
UBL LTT FEST SPL (07317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D6
3
D5
4
D4
5
B1
6
A1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
D3
14
D2
15
D1
16
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 07-12-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL LTT FEST SPL (07317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)21
3LWRALNAVAR JN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)57
4LDLONDA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)91
5BGMBELAGAVI18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)142
6GPBGHATPRABHA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)200
7RBGRAYBAG19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)229
8KUDKUDACHI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)246
9MRJMIRAJ JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)279
10SLISANGLI21:27 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)286
11KRDKARAD22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)355
12PUNEPUNE JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)558
13PNVLPANVEL05:32 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)678
14TNATHANE06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)713
15DRDADAR07:00 (Day 2)Destination738
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.