ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Mar-2021 02:13:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL MYS EXP (06581)
HUBBALLI JN to MYSORE JN
UBL MYS EXP (06581)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D6
2
D4
3
D3
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
HA1
16
D2
17
D1
18
D5
Train Started/will Start from 04-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL MYS EXP (06581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2NGRANNIGERI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)36
3GDGGADAG JN19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)59
4BNPBHANAPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)104
5KBLKOPPAL20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)116
6MRBMUNIRABAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)138
7HPTHOSPET JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)144
8TNGLTORANAGALLU21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)176
9BAYBELLARY JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)209
10GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:00 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)259
11ATPANANTAPUR01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)327
12DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)361
13PKDPENUKONDA02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)402
14HUPHINDUPUR03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)440
15GBDGAURIBIDANUR03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)463
16DBUDODBALLAPUR04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)502
17YPRYESVANTPUR JN05:07 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)535
18SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)541
19KGIKENGERI06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)553
20BIDBIDADI06:33 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)570
21RMGMRAMANAGARAM06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)585
22CPTCHANNAPATNA06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)596
23MADMADDUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)614
24MYAMANDYA07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)633
25PANPPANDAVAPURA07:57 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)659
26MYSMYSORE JN08:55 (Day 2)Destination679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.