ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:36:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL MYS EXP (06581)
HUBBALLI JN to MYSORE JN
UBL MYS EXP (06581)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D6
2
D4
3
D3
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
HA1
16
D2
17
D1
18
D5
Train Started/will Start from 04-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL MYS EXP (06581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2NGRANNIGERI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)36
3GDGGADAG JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)59
4BNPBHANAPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)104
5KBLKOPPAL20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)116
6MRBMUNIRABAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)138
7HPTHOSPET JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)144
8TNGLTORANAGALLU21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)176
9BAYBELLARY JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)209
10GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)259
11ATPANANTAPUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)327
12DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)361
13HUPHINDUPUR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)440
14DBUDODBALLAPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)502
15YNKYELHANKA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)523
16YPRYESVANTPUR JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)535
17SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)541
18KGIKENGERI06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)553
19BIDBIDADI06:53 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)570
20RMGMRAMANAGARAM07:05 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)585
21CPTCHANNAPATNA07:16 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)596
22MADMADDUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)614
23MYAMANDYA07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)633
24MYSMYSORE JN09:20 (Day 2)Destination679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.