ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 06:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL SC FEST SPL (07319)
HUBBALLI JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
UBL SC FEST SPL (07319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GRD
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL SC FEST SPL (07319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2NGRANNIGERI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)36
3GDGGADAG JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)59
4HLARHOLE ALUR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)107
5BDMBADAMI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)126
6BGKBAGALKOT23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)152
7LMTALMATTI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)187
8BSRXBAGEVADI RD01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)205
9BJPBIJAPUR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)249
10IDRINDI ROAD02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)299
11GURGANAGAPUR ROAD05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)414
12KLBGKALABURAGI JN06:27 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)441
13WADIWADI07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)477
14CTCHITTAPUR07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)492
15SEMSERAM07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)515
16TDUTANDUR08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)548
17VKBVIKARABAD JN08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)589
18LPILINGAMPALLI09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)638
19BMTBEGAMPET09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)656
20HYBHYDERABAD DECAN10:50 (Day 2)Destination662
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.