ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:15:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL SC SPECIAL (07319)
HUBBALLI JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
UBL SC SPECIAL (07319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GRD
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL SC SPECIAL (07319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2NGRANNIGERI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)36
3GDGGADAG JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)59
4HLARHOLE ALUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)107
5BDMBADAMI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)126
6BGKBAGALKOT23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)152
7LMTALMATTI00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)187
8BSRXBAGEVADI RD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)205
9BJPBIJAPUR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)249
10IDRINDI ROAD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)299
11HGHOTGI04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)343
12GURGANAGAPUR ROAD06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)414
13KLBGKALABURAGI JN07:07 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)441
14SDBSHAHABAD07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)467
15WADIWADI07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)477
16CTCHITTAPUR08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)492
17SEMSERAM08:50 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)515
18TDUTANDUR09:25 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)548
19VKBVIKARABAD JN10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)589
20LPILINGAMPALLI10:50 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)638
21BMTBEGAMPET11:15 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)656
22SCSECUNDERABAD JN11:45 (Day 2)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.