ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 17:36:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDAIPUR BDTS SF (02902)
UDAIPUR CITY to BANDRA TERMINUS
UDAIPUR BDTS SF (02902)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D5
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
D3
20
D4
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 02-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDAIPUR BDTS SF (02902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)43
4FANFATEHNAGAR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)56
5CORCHITTAURGARH23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)115
6NBHNIMBAHERA23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)144
7NMHNIMACH00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)170
8MDSMANDASOR01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)219
9JAOJAORA01:53 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)270
10RTMRATLAM JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)303
11DHDDAHOD04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)417
12BRCVADODARA JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)565
13BHBHARUCH JN08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)635
14STSURAT09:37 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)694
15BVIBORIVALI12:34 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)927
16BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS13:25 (Day 2)Destination945
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.