ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:25:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDAIPUR BDTS SF (02902)
UDAIPUR CITY to BANDRA TERMINUS
UDAIPUR BDTS SF (02902)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D5
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
D3
20
D4
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 02-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDAIPUR BDTS SF (02902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)43
4FANFATEHNAGAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)56
5CORCHITTAURGARH23:05 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)115
6NMHNIMACH00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)170
7MDSMANDASOR01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)219
8RTMRATLAM JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)303
9DHDDAHOD05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)417
10BRCVADODARA JN07:24 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)565
11BHBHARUCH JN08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)635
12STSURAT09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)694
13BVIBORIVALI12:50 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)927
14BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS13:30 (Day 2)Destination945
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.