ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:51:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDHNA DANAPUR SPL (09063)
UDHNA JN to DANAPUR
UDHNA DANAPUR SPL (09063)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
A1
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
SE1
22
D2
23
D1
24
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDHNA DANAPUR SPL (09063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2NDBNANDURBAR10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)157
3JLJALGAON JN13:02 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)307
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)332
5KNWKHANDWA15:52 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)455
6ETITARSI JN18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)638
7PPIPIPARIYA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)706
8JBPJABALPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)884
9KTEKATNI23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)974
10STASATNA00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1073
11MKPMANIKPUR JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)1150
12PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN04:10 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1250
13GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)1315
14BSBVARANASI JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1375
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1391
16BXRBUXAR09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)1485
17ARAARA10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)1554
18DNRDANAPUR12:00 (Day 2)Destination1594
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.