ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2021 08:14:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDN AGC SF SPL (09051)
VALSAD to MUZAFFARPUR JN
UDN AGC SF SPL (09051)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
AB1
5
AB2
6
B1
7
SE1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
S14
22
D3
23
D4
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDN AGC SF SPL (09051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2BHETBHESTAN22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)60
3VYAVYARA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)122
4NDBNANDURBAR01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)221
5JLJALGAON JN03:52 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)372
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)396
7ETITARSI JN09:25 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)703
8JBPJABALPUR13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)948
9KTEKATNI14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1039
10STASATNA16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1137
11PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI19:03 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1315
12BSBVARANASI JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1440
13JNUJAUNPUR JN23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1497
14BUIBALLIA02:03 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1661
15CPRCHHAPRA03:30 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1726
16SEESONPUR JN04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1780
17HJPHAJIPUR JN04:45 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1786
18MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN06:50 (Day 3)Destination1839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.