ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:06:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDN AGC SF SPL (09051)
VALSAD to MUZAFFARPUR JN
UDN AGC SF SPL (09051)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
AB1
5
AB2
6
B1
7
SE1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
S14
22
D3
23
D4
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDN AGC SF SPL (09051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)65
3NDBNANDURBAR00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)221
4JLJALGAON JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)372
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)396
6ETITARSI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)703
7JBPJABALPUR12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)948
8KTEKATNI13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1039
9STASATNA15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1137
10PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1309
11BSBVARANASI JN22:20 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1469
12BUIBALLIA01:33 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1610
13CPRCHHAPRA03:35 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1675
14SEESONPUR JN04:41 (Day 3)04:43 (Day 3)1728
15HJPHAJIPUR JN04:53 (Day 3)04:58 (Day 3)1734
16MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:15 (Day 3)Destination1788
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.