ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:07:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDN FESTIVAL SPL (09058)
MANDUADIH to UDHNA JN
UDN FESTIVAL SPL (09058)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 31-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDN FESTIVAL SPL (09058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN05:15 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)4
3PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)130
4MKPMANIKPUR JN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)222
5STASATNA11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)299
6KTEKATNI12:39 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)398
7JBPJABALPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)488
8ETITARSI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)734
9KNWKHANDWA21:12 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)917
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)1041
11JLJALGAON JN00:22 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1065
12ANAMALNER01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1120
13NDBNANDURBAR02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1215
14UDNUDHNA JN05:15 (Day 2)Destination1372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.