ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:45:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDN NDB MEMU (09377)
UDHNA JN to NANDURBAR
UDN NDB MEMU (09377)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDN NDB MEMU (09377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2CHMCHALTHAN06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)12
3GGARGANGADHARA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)21
4BIYBARDOLI06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)27
5MGRLMANGROLLA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)37
6MIDMADHI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)42
7VYAVYARA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)57
8KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)69
9DSDDOSVADA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)71
10USDUKAI SONGADH07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)76
11LKKDLAKKADKOT07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)83
12BBAIBHADBHUNJA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)88
13NWUNAVAPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)99
14KFFKOLDA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)109
15CPDCHINCHPADA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)116
16KHTGKHATGAON08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)126
17KBHKHANDBAARA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)134
18DWDDHEKVAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)148
19NDBNANDURBAR09:40 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.