ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 15:41:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDN PLD MEMU (69179)
UDHNA JN to PALDHI
UDN PLD MEMU (69179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UDN PLD MEMU (69179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2CHMCHALTHAN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)11
3GGARGANGADHARA11:49 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)21
4BIYBARDOLI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)27
5MIDMADHI12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)42
6VYAVYARA13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)57
7KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)68
8USDUKAI SONGADH13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)75
9LKKDLAKKADKOT13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)82
10BBAIBHADBHUNJA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)87
11NWUNAVAPUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)99
12KFFKOLDA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)109
13CPDCHINCHPADA14:18 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)115
14KHTGKHATGAON14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)125
15KBHKHANDBAARA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)133
16DWDDHEKVAD15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)147
17NDBNANDURBAR15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)156
18CUECHOUPALE16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)161
19TISITISI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)169
20RNLRANALA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)179
21DDEDONDAICHA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)191
22VKHVIKHRAN ROAD16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)199
23SNKSINDKHEDA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)210
24HOLHOL17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)218
25NDNNARDANA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)223
26PDPPADSE17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)236
27BRTKBHORTEX17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)244
28ANAMALNER18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)251
29TKHETAKARKHEDE18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)263
30DXGDHARANGAON18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)276
31CHLKCHAVALKHEDE18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)284
32PLDPALDHI19:20 (Day 1)Destination295
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.