ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:35:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYAN EXP (01302)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
UDYAN EXP (01302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
A1
14
A2
15
A3
16
H1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
D4
21
D5
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDYAN EXP (01302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)4
3YNKYELHANKA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)27
4DBUDODBALLAPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)48
5GBDGAURIBIDANUR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)87
6HUPHINDUPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)111
7PKDPENUKONDA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)148
8SSPNSAI P NILAYAM23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)168
9DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)202
10ATPANANTAPUR01:40 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)235
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)303
12ADADONI03:52 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)355
13MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD04:27 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)396
14RCRAICHUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)425
15KSNKRISHNA05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)450
16SADPSAIDAPUR05:41 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)470
17YGYADGIR06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)493
18NWNALWAR06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)519
19WADIWADI07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)532
20SDBSHAHABAD07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)542
21KLBGKALABURAGI JN07:57 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)569
22GURGANAGAPUR ROAD08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)596
23DUDDUDHANI09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)619
24AKORAKALKOT ROAD09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)647
25SURSOLAPUR JN10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)682
26KWVKURDUVADI12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)761
27DDDAUND JN14:30 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)869
28URIURULI15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)916
29PUNEPUNE JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)944
30LNLLONAVALA17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1008
31KADKHANDALA17:30 (Day 2)17:31 (Day 2)1012
32KYNKALYAN JN18:52 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1083
33DRDADAR19:42 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1125
34CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI20:15 (Day 2)Destination1134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.