ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Jul-2020 19:05:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYAN EXP (01302)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
UDYAN EXP (01302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDYAN EXP (01302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)5
3YNKYELHANKA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)27
4DBUDODBALLAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)48
5GBDGAURIBIDANUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)87
6ATPANANTAPUR01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)235
7GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)320
8MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)413
9RCRAICHUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)441
10KSNKRISHNA05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)466
11SADPSAIDAPUR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)486
12YGYADGIR06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)510
13NWNALWAR06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)535
14WADIWADI07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)549
15SDBSHAHABAD08:12 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)559
16KLBGKALABURAGI JN08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)585
17GURGANAGAPUR ROAD09:11 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)612
18DUDDUDHANI09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)635
19AKORAKALKOT ROAD10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)663
20SURSOLAPUR JN11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)698
21KWVKURDUVADI12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)777
22DDDAUND JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)886
23URIURULI15:09 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)933
24PUNEPUNE JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)962
25LNLLONAVALA17:13 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1025
26KYNKALYAN JN18:52 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1100
27DRDADAR19:45 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1144
28CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI20:15 (Day 2)Destination1153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.