ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 07:06:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYAN EXP (01302)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
UDYAN EXP (01302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
A1
14
A2
15
A3
16
H1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDYAN EXP (01302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)5
3YNKYELHANKA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)27
4DBUDODBALLAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)48
5GBDGAURIBIDANUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)87
6ATPANANTAPUR01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)235
7GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)320
8MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)413
9RCRAICHUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)441
10KSNKRISHNA05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)466
11SADPSAIDAPUR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)486
12YGYADGIR06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)510
13NWNALWAR06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)535
14WADIWADI07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)549
15SDBSHAHABAD07:42 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)559
16KLBGKALABURAGI JN08:12 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)585
17GURGANAGAPUR ROAD08:41 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)612
18DUDDUDHANI09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)635
19AKORAKALKOT ROAD09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)663
20SURSOLAPUR JN10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)698
21KWVKURDUVADI11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)777
22DDDAUND JN13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)886
23URIURULI14:39 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)933
24PUNEPUNE JN15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)962
25LNLLONAVALA16:43 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1025
26KYNKALYAN JN18:22 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1100
27DRDADAR19:15 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)1144
28CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI20:15 (Day 2)Destination1153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.