ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 05:49:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYAN EXPRESS (01301)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
UDYAN EXPRESS (01301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
H1
8
A3
9
A2
10
A1
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D3
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDYAN EXPRESS (01301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource08:10 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR08:22 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN08:52 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)54
4LNLLONAVALA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)128
5PUNEPUNE JN11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)192
6URIURULI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)221
7DDDAUND JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)268
8KWVKURDUVADI14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)377
9SURSOLAPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)455
10AKORAKALKOT ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)491
11DUDDUDHANI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)519
12GURGANAGAPUR ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)542
13KLBGKALABURAGI JN18:29 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)568
14SDBSHAHABAD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)595
15WADIWADI19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)605
16NWNALWAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)619
17YGYADGIR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)644
18SADPSAIDAPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)667
19KSNKRISHNA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)687
20RCRAICHUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)713
21MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)741
22GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)833
23ATPANANTAPUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)919
24GBDGAURIBIDANUR05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1066
25DBUDODBALLAPUR05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1106
26SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN08:00 (Day 2)Destination1153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.