ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 03:28:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYAN EXPRESS (01301)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
UDYAN EXPRESS (01301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D5
3
D4
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
H1
8
A3
9
A2
10
A1
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D3
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDYAN EXPRESS (01301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource08:10 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR08:25 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN09:02 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)54
4LNLLONAVALA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)128
5PUNEPUNE JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)192
6URIURULI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)221
7DDDAUND JN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)268
8KWVKURDUVADI14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)377
9SURSOLAPUR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)455
10AKORAKALKOT ROAD16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)491
11DUDDUDHANI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)519
12GURGANAGAPUR ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)542
13KLBGKALABURAGI JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)568
14SDBSHAHABAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)595
15WADIWADI19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)605
16NWNALWAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)619
17YGYADGIR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)644
18SADPSAIDAPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)667
19KSNKRISHNA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)687
20RCRAICHUR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)713
21MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)741
22ADADONI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)782
23GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)833
24ATPANANTAPUR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)919
25DMMDHARMAVARAM JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)953
26SSPNSAI P NILAYAM03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)986
27PKDPENUKONDA04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1006
28HUPHINDUPUR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1043
29GBDGAURIBIDANUR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1066
30DBUDODBALLAPUR05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1106
31YNKYELHANKA JN06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1126
32BNCEBANGALORE EAST06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1146
33BNCBANGALORE CANT07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)1149
34SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN07:50 (Day 2)Destination1153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.