ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Jul-2020 17:00:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYAN EXPRESS (01301)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
UDYAN EXPRESS (01301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDYAN EXPRESS (01301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource08:10 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR08:22 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN09:02 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)54
4LNLLONAVALA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)128
5PUNEPUNE JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)192
6URIURULI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)221
7DDDAUND JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)268
8KWVKURDUVADI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)377
9SURSOLAPUR JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)455
10AKORAKALKOT ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)491
11DUDDUDHANI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)519
12GURGANAGAPUR ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)542
13KLBGKALABURAGI JN18:39 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)568
14SDBSHAHABAD19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)595
15WADIWADI19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)605
16NWNALWAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)619
17YGYADGIR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)644
18SADPSAIDAPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)667
19KSNKRISHNA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)687
20RCRAICHUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)713
21MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)741
22GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)833
23ATPANANTAPUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)919
24GBDGAURIBIDANUR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1066
25DBUDODBALLAPUR07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1106
26YNKYELHANKA JN07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1126
27BNCEBANGALORE EAST07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1146
28BNCBANGALORE CANT08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1149
29SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN08:50 (Day 2)Destination1153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.