ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:36:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ HW SPL (09609)
UDAIPUR CITY to HARIDWAR JN
UDZ HW SPL (09609)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDZ HW SPL (09609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)9
3MVJMAVLI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)47
4FANFATEHNAGAR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)60
5BSJBHUPALSAGAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)69
6KINKAPASAN14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)83
7CORCHITTAURGARH15:40 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)119
8BHLBHILWARA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)173
9MDLMANDAL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)184
10BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)239
11NSDNASIRABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)281
12AIIAJMER JN19:25 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)305
13KSGKISHANGARH20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)330
14FLPHULERA JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)384
15JPJAIPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)439
16GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:10 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)445
17DODAUSA22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)500
18BKIBANDIKUI JN23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)529
19RHGRAJGARH23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)550
20AWRALWAR00:10 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)590
21REREWARI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)664
22DECDELHI CANTT02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)728
23DLIDELHI03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)746
24DSADELHI SHAHDARA03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)752
25BTUBARAUT05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)801
26SMQLSHAMLI06:22 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)840
27RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)883
28TPZTAPRI08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)903
29RKROORKEE09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)935
30HWHARIDWAR JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.