ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:56:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ INDB SPL (09330)
UDAIPUR CITY to INDORE JN BG
UDZ INDB SPL (09330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDZ INDB SPL (09330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)43
4FANFATEHNAGAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)56
5KINKAPASAN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)79
6CORCHITTAURGARH22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)115
7NBHNIMBAHERA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)144
8NMHNIMACH23:41 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)170
9MDSMANDASOR00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)219
10JAOJAORA01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)270
11RTMRATLAM JN02:55 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)303
12KUHKHACHROD03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)331
13NADNAGDA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)345
14UJNUJJAIN JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)400
15DWXDEWAS05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)440
16INDBINDORE JN BG07:00 (Day 2)Destination479
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.