ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:16:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ JP SPL (02991)
UDAIPUR CITY to JAIPUR
UDZ JP SPL (02991)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D15
2
D14
3
D13
4
D12
5
D11
6
D10
7
D9
8
D8
9
D7
10
D6
11
D5
12
B2
13
B1
14
C1
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
Train Started/will Start from 01-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDZ JP SPL (02991)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)43
4FANFATEHNAGAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)56
5KINKAPASAN07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)79
6CORCHITTAURGARH08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)115
7BHLBHILWARA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)169
8MDLMANDAL09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)180
9GBPGULABPURA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)232
10BJNRBIJAINAGAR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)235
11NSDNASIRABAD10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)277
12AIIAJMER JN11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)301
13KSGKISHANGARH11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)326
14FLPHULERA JN12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)380
15JPJAIPUR13:35 (Day 1)Destination435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.