ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:21:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ KURJ EXP SPL (09666)
UDAIPUR CITY to KHAJURAHO
UDZ KURJ EXP SPL (09666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDZ KURJ EXP SPL (09666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)43
4CORCHITTAURGARH00:05 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)115
5BHLBHILWARA01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)169
6NSDNASIRABAD02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)277
7AIIAJMER JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)301
8KSGKISHANGARH04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)326
9FLPHULERA JN04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)380
10JPJAIPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)435
11GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:53 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)441
12DODAUSA06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)496
13BKIBANDIKUI JN07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)525
14MURDMANDAWAR M RD07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)558
15KLKHERLI08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)577
16NBINADBAI08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)594
17BTEBHARATPUR JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)622
18AHACHHNERA JN09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)650
19AGCAGRA CANTT10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)675
20DHODHAULPUR11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)728
21MRAMORENA11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)755
22GWLGWALIOR12:14 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)794
23DBADABRA12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)836
24DAADATIA13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)866
25JHSJHANSI JN14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)891
26NEWNIVARI14:44 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)922
27MRPRMAU RANIPUR15:14 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)955
28HPPHARPALPUR15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)976
29KLARKULPAHAR16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1007
30MBAMAHOBA17:05 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1029
31KURJKHAJURAHO18:50 (Day 2)Destination1092
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.