ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:22:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHL JANSHATABDI (02057)
NEW DELHI to UNA HIMACHAL
UHL JANSHATABDI (02057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D9
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
C1
10
C2
11
C3
12
C4
13
D8
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UHL JANSHATABDI (02057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)4
3SNPSONIPAT JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)45
4PNPPANIPAT JN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)90
5KUNKARNAL16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)124
6KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)157
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:55 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)199
8CDGCHANDIGARH19:03 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)266
9SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)278
10KARRKHARAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)294
11MRNDMORINDA19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)313
12RPARRUPNAGAR20:19 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)338
13KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)365
14ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)373
15NLDMNANGAL DAM21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)393
16UHLUNA HIMACHAL22:10 (Day 1)Destination410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.