ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:14:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHP KOTA EXP SPL (09806)
UDHAMPUR to KOTA JN
UHP KOTA EXP SPL (09806)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 29-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UHP KOTA EXP SPL (09806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)54
3KTHUKATHUA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)130
4PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)153
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)266
6LDHLUDHIANA JN21:38 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)318
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)432
8KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)473
9KUNKARNAL00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)506
10PNPPANIPAT JN01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)540
11SNPSONIPAT JN01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)586
12NDLSNEW DELHI03:10 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)630
13NZMH NIZAMUDDIN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)637
14FDBFARIDABAD04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)658
15MTJMATHURA JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)770
16BTEBHARATPUR JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)804
17BXNBAYANA JN07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)846
18HANHINDAUN CITY07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)879
19GGCGANGAPUR CITY08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)923
20SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)987
21IDGINDARGARH09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1023
22KOTAKOTA JN11:10 (Day 2)Destination1094
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.