ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:30:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHP PTK DMU (74910)
UDHAMPUR to PATHANKOT
UHP PTK DMU (74910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UHP PTK DMU (74910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2RMJKRAM NAGAR J K15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)10
3MNWLMANWAL15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)21
4SGRRSANGAR16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)31
5BLABAJALTA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)42
6JATJAMMU TAWI16:48 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)53
7BBMNBARI BRAHMAN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)62
8VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)74
9SMBXSAMBA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)85
10GHGLGHAGWAL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)95
11HRNRHIRA NAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)100
12CKDLCHAKDAYALA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)104
13CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)109
14BDHYBUDHI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)117
15KTHUKATHUA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)129
16MDPBMADHOPUR PUNJAB18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)137
17SJNPSUJANPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)144
18BHRLBHAROLI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)150
19PTKPATHANKOT19:45 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.