ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 15:37:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN BPL PASS (59319)
UJJAIN JN to BHOPAL JN
UJN BPL PASS (59319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: UJN BPL PASS (59319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2PLWPINGLESHWAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)9
3TJPTAJPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)15
4SVTSHIVPURA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)25
5TANTARANA ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)31
6MKCMAKSI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)41
7PUOPIR UMROD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)48
8BCHBERCHHA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)60
9KONYKISONI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)65
10KSHKALI SINDH18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)72
11BLXBOLAI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)78
12AKDAKODIA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)90
13MQEMOHAMMADKHERA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)97
14SJPSHUJALPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)103
15CKODCHAKROD19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)110
16KPPKALAPIPAL19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)116
17JBXJABRI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)123
18PRBPARBATI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)131
19BKTLBAKTAL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)137
20SEHSEHORE20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)145
21PNWNPACHWAN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)150
22PUDPHANDA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)157
23BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)165
24SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)173
25BPLBHOPAL JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.