ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:03:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UNCHAHAR EX SPL (04217)
PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM to CHANDIGARH
UNCHAHAR EX SPL (04217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UNCHAHAR EX SPL (04217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGSPRAYAGRAJ SANGAMSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)3
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)9
4RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)30
5LGOLALGOPALGANJ14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)37
6KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)52
7GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)64
8PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)71
9UCRUNCHAHAR JN15:46 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)82
10JPDJALALPUR DHAI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)100
11DMWDALMAU JN16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)113
12LLJLALGANJ16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)126
13RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)140
14TQATAKIA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)151
15BQPBIGHAPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)161
16ONUNNAO JN18:58 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)194
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:35 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)211
18RURARURA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)254
19JJKJHINJHAK20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)273
20PHDPHAPHUND21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)293
21BNTBHARTHANA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)329
22ETWETAWAH22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)349
23SKBSHIKOHABAD JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)405
24FZDFIROZABAD23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)425
25TDLTUNDLA JN23:57 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)441
26HRSHATHRAS JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)489
27ALJNALIGARH JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)519
28GZBGHAZIABAD03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)625
29SBBSAHIBABAD03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)632
30DLIDELHI04:00 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)645
31NURNARELA04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)671
32SNPSONIPAT JN05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)688
33GNUGANAUR05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)704
34SMKSAMALKHA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)716
35PNPPANIPAT JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)733
36KUNKARNAL06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)767
37KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)800
38SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)822
39UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)842
40CDGCHANDIGARH08:50 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.