ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:46:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UNCHAHAR EX SPL (04218)
CHANDIGARH to PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM
UNCHAHAR EX SPL (04218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UNCHAHAR EX SPL (04218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:27 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)68
3SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)87
4KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)109
5KUNKARNAL18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)143
6PNPPANIPAT JN19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)177
7SMKSAMALKHA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)194
8GNUGANAUR19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)206
9SNPSONIPAT JN19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)222
10NURNARELA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)239
11SZMSUBZI MANDI20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)262
12DLIDELHI21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)265
13SBBSAHIBABAD21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)278
14GZBGHAZIABAD22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)285
15ALJNALIGARH JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)391
16HRSHATHRAS JN00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)421
17TDLTUNDLA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)469
18FZDFIROZABAD01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)485
19SKBSHIKOHABAD JN02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)505
20ETWETAWAH02:49 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)561
21BNTBHARTHANA03:11 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)581
22PHDPHAPHUND03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)617
23JJKJHINJHAK03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)620
24RURARURA04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)656
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:15 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)699
26ONUNNAO JN06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)716
27BQPBIGHAPUR06:37 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)748
28TQATAKIA06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)759
29RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)770
30LLJLALGANJ07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)783
31DMWDALMAU JN07:37 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)797
32JPDJALALPUR DHAI07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)810
33UCRUNCHAHAR JN08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)828
34PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD08:37 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)839
35GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:50 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)846
36KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)858
37LGOLALGOPALGANJ09:32 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)873
38PFMPHAPHAMAU JN10:37 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)901
39PRGPRAYAG10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)907
40PYGSPRAYAGRAJ SANGAM11:15 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.