ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:19:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UP S KRANTI SPL (02448)
H NIZAMUDDIN to MANIKPUR JN
UP S KRANTI SPL (02448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
B4
15
B5
16
B6
17
A1
18
A2
19
HA1
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UP S KRANTI SPL (02448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)188
4JHSJHANSI JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)403
5MRPRMAU RANIPUR03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)467
6HPPHARPALPUR03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)488
7KLARKULPAHAR04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)520
8MBAMAHOBA04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)541
9BNDABANDA JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)595
10ATEATARRA06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)627
11CKTDCHITRAKOOT06:44 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)664
12MKPMANIKPUR JN08:30 (Day 2)Destination695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.