ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 01:12:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTSARG EXP SPL (05083)
CHHAPRA to FARRUKHABAD
UTSARG EXP SPL (05083)
Running Days: TUE WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D10
3
D9
4
D8
5
D7
6
D6
7
B2
8
B1
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
D5
13
D4
14
D3
15
D2
16
D1
17
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 02-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UTSARG EXP SPL (05083)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)9
3MHTMANJHI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)17
4SIPSURAIMANPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)29
5ROIREOTI18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)41
6STWSAHATWAR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)49
7BUIBALLIA19:28 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)66
8CHRCHILKAHAR20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)87
9RSRRASRA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)99
10RTPRATANPURA20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)112
11IAAINDARA JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)127
12MAUMAU JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)135
13MMAMUHAMMADABAD22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)157
14SAASATHIAON22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)166
15AMHAZAMGARH22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)178
16SMZSARAI MIR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)204
17KRNDKHORASON ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)213
18SHGSHAHGANJ JN00:40 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)234
19ABPAKBARPUR02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)278
20GGJGOSHAINGANJ02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)300
21AYAYODHYA02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)332
22FDFAIZABAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)339
23RDLRUDAULI04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)377
24DYDDARYABAD05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)400
25BBKBARABANKI JN06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)438
26BNZBADSHAHNAGAR06:50 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)463
27LCLUCKNOW CITY07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)469
28ASHAISHBAGH07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)472
29ONUNNAO JN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)525
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:15 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)543
31CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)545
32KJNKANNAUJ10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)623
33FBDFARRUKHABAD12:20 (Day 2)Destination682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.