ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 00:45:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTSARG EXP SPL (05084)
FARRUKHABAD to CHHAPRA
UTSARG EXP SPL (05084)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D10
3
D9
4
D8
5
D7
6
D6
7
B2
8
B1
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
D5
13
D4
14
D3
15
D2
16
D1
17
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 03-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UTSARG EXP SPL (05084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2KJNKANNAUJ15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)59
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)137
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)140
5ONUNNAO JN18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)157
6ASHAISHBAGH19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)211
7LCLUCKNOW CITY19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)213
8BNZBADSHAHNAGAR20:11 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)220
9BBKBARABANKI JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)244
10DYDDARYABAD21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)282
11RDLRUDAULI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)305
12FDFAIZABAD JN23:01 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)343
13AYAYODHYA23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)350
14GGJGOSHAINGANJ00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)382
15ABPAKBARPUR00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)405
16SHGSHAHGANJ JN02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)448
17AMHAZAMGARH03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)504
18SAASATHIAON03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)517
19MMAMUHAMMADABAD04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)526
20MAUMAU JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)548
21IAAINDARA JN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)556
22RTPRATANPURA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)571
23RSRRASRA05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)584
24BUIBALLIA06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)616
25STWSAHATWAR06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)634
26ROIREOTI06:55 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)642
27SIPSURAIMANPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)653
28MHTMANJHI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)666
29GTSTGAUTAM STHAN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)674
30CPRCHHAPRA08:35 (Day 2)Destination682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.