ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:03:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VANCHINAD SPL (06304)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to ERNAKULAM JN
VANCHINAD SPL (06304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VANCHINAD SPL (06304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KZKKAZHAKUTTAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)14
3CRYCHIRAYINKIL18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)29
4KVUKADAKAVUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)32
5VAKVARKALA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)41
6PVUPARAVUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)53
7QLNKOLLAM JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)65
8STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)85
9KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)92
10KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)106
11MVLKMAVELIKARA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)114
12CNGRCHENGANNUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)126
13TRVLTIRUVALLA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)135
14CGYCHANGANASERI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)143
15KTYMKOTTAYAM21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)161
16PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)192
17MNTTMULANTURUTTI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)203
18TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)211
19ERSERNAKULAM JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.