ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:51:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VERAVAL PUNE SPL (01087)
VERAVAL to PUNE JN
VERAVAL PUNE SPL (01087)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
A1
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 23-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VERAVAL PUNE SPL (01087)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2KSDKESHOD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)47
3JNDJUNAGADH JN12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)82
4NUDNAVAGADH12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)114
5GDLGONDAL13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)144
6RJTRAJKOT JN14:19 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)185
7WKRWANKANER JN15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)227
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)301
9VGVIRAMGAM JN18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)367
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:55 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)432
11NDNADIAD JN20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)478
12ANNDANAND JN21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)496
13BRCVADODARA JN21:53 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)532
14BHBHARUCH JN22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)602
15STSURAT23:51 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)661
16NVSNAVSARI00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)690
17BLVALSAD01:02 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)729
18VAPIVAPI01:27 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)753
19DRDDAHANU ROAD02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)804
20BSRVASAI ROAD03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)876
21BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)903
22KYNKALYAN JN04:42 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)928
23KJTKARJAT05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)974
24LNLLONAVALA06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1002
25SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1064
26PUNEPUNE JN07:35 (Day 2)Destination1066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.