ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:06:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIBHUTI SF SPL (02333)
HOWRAH JN to PRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH
VIBHUTI SF SPL (02333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
A1
17
D3
18
D4
19
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 18-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VIBHUTI SF SPL (02333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:07 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)95
3DGRDURGAPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)158
4ASNASANSOL JN22:34 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)200
5CRJCHITTARANJAN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)225
6MDPMADHUPUR JN23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)282
7JSMEJASIDIH JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)311
8JAJJHAJHA01:17 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)355
9KIULKIUL JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)409
10MKAMOKAMEH JN02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)443
11BARHBARH02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)468
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)486
13FUTFATWA03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)510
14PNBEPATNA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)532
15DNRDANAPUR04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)541
16BTABIHTA04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)559
17ARAARA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)581
18BEABIHIYA05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)602
19RPRRAGHUNATHPUR05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)617
20DUREDUMRAON05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)633
21BXRBUXAR06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)649
22DLNDILDARNAGAR JN06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)686
23ZNAZAMANIA06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)699
24DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)744
25KEIKASHI09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)755
26BSBVARANASI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)760
27MUVMANDUADIH09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)764
28GYNGYANPUR ROAD10:37 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)820
29PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH12:00 (Day 2)Destination882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.