ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:53:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIBHUTI SF SPL (02334)
PRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH to HOWRAH JN
VIBHUTI SF SPL (02334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
D2
18
D1
19
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 19-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VIBHUTI SF SPL (02334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGHSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2GYNGYANPUR ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)63
3MUVMANDUADIH17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)119
4BSBVARANASI JN18:00 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)122
5KEIKASHI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)128
6DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)139
7ZNAZAMANIA19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)183
8DLNDILDARNAGAR JN19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)197
9BXRBUXAR20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)233
10DUREDUMRAON20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)249
11RPRRAGHUNATHPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)266
12BEABIHIYA21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)280
13ARAARA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)302
14BTABIHTA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)324
15DNRDANAPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)341
16PNBEPATNA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)351
17FUTFATWA23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)373
18BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)396
19BARHBARH23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)414
20MKAMOKAMEH JN00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)440
21KIULKIUL JN00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)474
22JAJJHAJHA01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)528
23JSMEJASIDIH JN02:32 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)572
24MDPMADHUPUR JN03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)601
25CRJCHITTARANJAN03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)657
26ASNASANSOL JN04:18 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)682
27DGRDURGAPUR04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)724
28BWNBARDDHAMAN JN05:56 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)788
29HWHHOWRAH JN07:40 (Day 2)Destination882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.