ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:34:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIDARBHA SF SPL (02105)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to GONDIA JN
VIDARBHA SF SPL (02105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 09-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VIDARBHA SF SPL (02105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource19:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR19:17 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)54
5NKNASIK ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)188
6MMRMANMAD JN23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)261
7CSNCHALISGAON JN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)328
8JLJALGAON JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)420
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)445
10MKUMALKAPUR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)495
11NNNANDURA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)523
12SEGSHEGAON03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)547
13AKAKOLA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)584
14MZRMURTAJAPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)622
15BDBADNERA JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)663
16CNDCHANDUR06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)692
17DMNDHAMANGAON06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)709
18PLOPULGAON JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)729
19WRWARDHA JN07:25 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)758
20AJNIAJNI08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)834
21NGPNAGPUR08:55 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)837
22KPKAMPTEE09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)851
23BRDBHANDARA ROAD10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)899
24TMRTUMSAR ROAD10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)917
25TROTIRORA10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)938
26GGONDIA JN11:20 (Day 2)Destination967
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.