ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:29:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIDARBHA SF SPL (02106)
GONDIA JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
VIDARBHA SF SPL (02106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VIDARBHA SF SPL (02106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2TROTIRORA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)30
3TMRTUMSAR ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)50
4BRDBHANDARA ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)68
5KPKAMPTEE16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)116
6NGPNAGPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)130
7AJNIAJNI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)133
8WRWARDHA JN18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)209
9PLOPULGAON JN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)239
10DMNDHAMANGAON18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)259
11CNDCHANDUR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)275
12BDBADNERA JN19:52 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)305
13MZRMURTAJAPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)346
14AKAKOLA JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)383
15SEGSHEGAON21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)421
16NNNANDURA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)445
17MKUMALKAPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)473
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)523
19JLJALGAON JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)547
20CSNCHALISGAON JN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)640
21MMRMANMAD JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)707
22NKNASIK ROAD02:27 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)780
23KYNKALYAN JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)914
24TNATHANE06:02 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)934
25DRDADAR06:32 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)958
26CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI07:00 (Day 2)Destination967
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.