ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 16:19:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS (02367)
BHAGALPUR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS (02367)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
HA1
16
A1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
B4
21
D2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS (02367)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2SGGSULTANGANJ12:11 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)25
3BUPBARIARPUR12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)43
4JMPJAMALPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)53
5DRHDHARHARA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)65
6AHAABHAIPUR13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)75
7KJHKAJRA13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)83
8KIULKIUL JN14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)99
9LKRLUCKEESARAI JN14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)100
10BRYABARHIYA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)115
11HTZHATHIDAH JN14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)125
12MKAMOKAMEH JN15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)133
13BARHBARH15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)158
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)176
15KOOKHUSROPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)191
16FUTFATWA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)200
17PNCPATNA SAHEB16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)212
18PNBEPATNA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)222
19DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)434
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)780
21ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM07:20 (Day 2)Destination1207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.