ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:37:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS (02367)
BHAGALPUR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS (02367)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS (02367)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2SGGSULTANGANJ11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)24
3BUPBARIARPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)42
4JMPJAMALPUR JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)53
5DRHDHARHARA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)65
6AHAABHAIPUR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)75
7KJHKAJRA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)82
8KIULKIUL JN13:57 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)98
9LKRLUCKEESARAI JN14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)99
10MKAMOKAMEH JN14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)132
11BARHBARH15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)158
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)176
13FUTFATWA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)200
14PNCPATNA SAHEB16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)212
15PNBEPATNA JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)222
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:23 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)433
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:40 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)780
18ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM08:10 (Day 2)Destination1208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.