ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:28:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VISWABHARATI PASS SPL (03047)
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
VISWABHARATI PASS SPL (03047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
C1
11
C2
12
D9
13
D10
14
D11
15
D12
16
D13
17
D14
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 11-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VISWABHARATI PASS SPL (03047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)33
3CNSCHUCHURA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)36
4BDCBANDEL JN17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)40
5BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)107
6TITTALIT18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)114
7KANKHANA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)120
8JTLJHAPATER DHAL19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)125
9BPSBANPAS19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)130
10NRXNOADAR DHAL19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)135
11GKHGUSKARA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)140
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)146
13BDHBHEDIA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)151
14BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)159
15PNEPRANTIK19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)163
16KPLEKOPAI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)169
17AMPAHMADPUR JN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)178
18BSLEBATASPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)184
19SNTSAINTHIA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)191
20GHLEGADADHARPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)198
21MLVMALLARPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)207
22TPFTARAPITH ROAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)213
23RPHRAMPUR HAT21:25 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.