ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:27:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIVEK EXP SPL (09567)
TUTICORIN to OKHA
VIVEK EXP SPL (09567)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 07-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VIVEK EXP SPL (09567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNTUTICORINSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2CVPKOVILPATTI22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)67
3SRTSATUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)89
4VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)116
5MNMMANAMADURAI JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)182
6MDUMADURAI JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)230
7DGDINDIGUL JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)292
8KRRKARUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)366
9EDERODE JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)431
10SASALEM JN07:22 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)491
11BWTBANGARAPET10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)680
12KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)736
13YNKYELHANKA JN11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)752
14HUPHINDUPUR13:04 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)835
15DMMDHARMAVARAM JN14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)915
16ATPANANTAPUR15:35 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)948
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1016
18ADADONI17:49 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1068
19MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD18:21 (Day 2)18:22 (Day 2)1109
20RCRAICHUR18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1138
21WADIWADI21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1245
22KLBGKALABURAGI JN21:52 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1282
23SURSOLAPUR JN23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1395
24PUNEPUNE JN05:00 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1658
25KYNKALYAN JN07:47 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1796
26BSRVASAI ROAD09:00 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1841
27VAPIVAPI10:53 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)1962
28BLVALSAD11:28 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)1988
29STSURAT14:04 (Day 3)14:12 (Day 3)2057
30BHBHARUCH JN15:05 (Day 3)15:07 (Day 3)2116
31BRCVADODARA JN16:02 (Day 3)16:12 (Day 3)2187
32ANNDANAND JN16:42 (Day 3)16:43 (Day 3)2222
33NDNADIAD JN16:58 (Day 3)16:59 (Day 3)2241
34ADIAHMEDABAD JN18:10 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)2287
35RJTRAJKOT JN22:44 (Day 3)22:49 (Day 3)2533
36HAPAHAPA00:05 (Day 4)00:07 (Day 4)2609
37JAMJAMNAGAR00:19 (Day 4)00:24 (Day 4)2618
38DWKDWARKA02:22 (Day 4)02:27 (Day 4)2756
39OKHAOKHA03:35 (Day 4)Destination2785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.