ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:47:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIVEK EXP SPL (09568)
OKHA to TUTICORIN
VIVEK EXP SPL (09568)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VIVEK EXP SPL (09568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource00:55 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA01:13 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA02:22 (Day 1)02:24 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR03:13 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN05:15 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)253
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:30 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)499
8NDNADIAD JN10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)545
9ANNDANAND JN10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)563
10BRCVADODARA JN11:21 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)599
11BHBHARUCH JN12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)669
12STSURAT13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)728
13BLVALSAD14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)797
14VAPIVAPI14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)821
15BSRVASAI ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)943
16KYNKALYAN JN17:47 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)995
17PUNEPUNE JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)1134
18SURSOLAPUR JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)1397
19KLBGKALABURAGI JN03:12 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1510
20WADIWADI04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1547
21RCRAICHUR05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)1654
22MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)1682
23ADADONI06:58 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)1724
24GTLGUNTAKAL JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1775
25ATPANANTAPUR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1843
26DMMDHARMAVARAM JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1876
27HUPHINDUPUR11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1955
28KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)2054
29BWTBANGARAPET14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)2111
30SASALEM JN17:42 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)2309
31EDERODE JN19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)2371
32KRRKARUR20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)2437
33DGDINDIGUL JN21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)2511
34MDUMADURAI JN23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)2577
35VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN01:43 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)2620
36SRTSATUR02:13 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)2647
37TNTUTICORIN04:45 (Day 3)Destination2735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.