ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:18:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL BDTS SUP EXP (22992)
VERAVAL to BANDRA TERMINUS
VRL BDTS SUP EXP (22992)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
GN
16
PWR
Train Schedule: VRL BDTS SUP EXP (22992)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2JNDJUNAGADH JN14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)82
3JLRJETALSAR JN14:50 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)108
4RJTRAJKOT JN16:42 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)185
5WKRWANKANER JN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)227
6SUNRSURENDRANAGAR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)301
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:05 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)432
8BRCVADODARA JN23:09 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)532
9STSURAT01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)661
10VAPIVAPI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)753
11BVIBORIVALI04:32 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)893
12BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS05:15 (Day 2)Destination912
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.