ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:35:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSG HUMSAFAR SPL (07380)
H NIZAMUDDIN to VASCO DA GAMA
VSG HUMSAFAR SPL (07380)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL
Type: HumsafarZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S4
3
S3
4
S2
5
S1
6
B12
7
B11
8
B10
9
B9
10
B8
11
B7
12
B6
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 27-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSG HUMSAFAR SPL (07380)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2AGCAGRA CANTT15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)188
3JHSJHANSI JN18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)403
4BPLBHOPAL JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)694
5ETITARSI JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)786
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1093
7MMRMANMAD JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1277
8PUNEPUNE JN14:20 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1589
9MRJMIRAJ JN20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1868
10BGMBELAGAVI22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)2005
11LDLONDA JN00:05 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)2056
12MAOMADGAON03:40 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)2174
13VSGVASCO DA GAMA04:45 (Day 3)Destination2201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.