ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:39:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP FESTIVL SPL (02852)
H NIZAMUDDIN to VISHAKAPATNAM
VSKP FESTIVL SPL (02852)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP FESTIVL SPL (02852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)403
6BINABINA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)556
7BPLBHOPAL JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)694
8HBDHOSHANGABAD18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)768
9ETITARSI JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)786
10BZUBETUL20:28 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)893
11NGPNAGPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1083
12BPQBALHARSHAH02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1294
13WLWARANGAL06:27 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1536
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:40 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1745
15EEELURU11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1804
16TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1852
17RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1894
18SLOSAMALKOT JN13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1945
19VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:30 (Day 2)Destination2095
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.