ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:56:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KCG EXP (18561)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KACHEGUDA
VSKP KCG EXP (18561)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VSKP KCG EXP (18561)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)34
4TUNITUNI16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)97
5ANVANNAVARAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)114
6SLOSAMALKOT JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)151
7RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)201
8NDDNIDADAVOLU JN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)223
9TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)243
10EEELURU19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)291
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)350
12MDRMADHIRA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)405
13KMTKHAMMAM22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)450
14DKJDORNAKAL JN23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)473
15MABDMAHBUBABAD23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)497
16KDMKESAMUDRAM23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)512
17WLWARANGAL00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)557
18KZJKAZIPET JN01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)568
19MJFMALKAJGIRI03:20 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)697
20KCGKACHEGUDA03:45 (Day 2)Destination705
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.