ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 05:15:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
VISHAKAPATNAM to MACHILIPATNAM
VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
S
5
S
6
GN
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)5
3DVDDUVVADA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)18
4AKPANAKAPALLE20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)34
5YLMELLAMANCHILI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)58
6NRPNARSIPATNAM RD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)76
7TUNITUNI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)98
8ANVANNAVARAM21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)114
9GLPGOLLAPROLU21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)133
10PAPPITHAPURAM21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)139
11SLOSAMALKOT JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)151
12APTANAPARTI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)178
13DWPDWARAPUDI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)182
14KYMKADIYAN22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)191
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)201
16GVNGODAVARI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)205
17KVRKOVVUR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)209
18NDDNIDADAVOLU JN00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)224
19KLDIKALDHARI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)231
20TNKUTANUKU00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)241
21ALATTILI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)251
22BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN01:20 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)270
23BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)272
24UNDIUNDI01:52 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)279
25AKVDAKIVIDU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)289
26KKLRKAIKOLUR02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)306
27MDVLMANDAVALLI02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)313
28PCUPUTLACHERUVU02:47 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)320
29GDVGUDIVADA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)335
30GVLGUDLAVALLERU04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)346
31KVMKAVUTARAM04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)350
32VMDVADLAMANNADU04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)355
33PAVPEDANA05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)362
34CLUCHILAKALAPUDI05:27 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)368
35MTMMACHILIPATNAM06:00 (Day 2)Destination372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.