ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 10:50:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP NDLS AP EXP (02805)
VISHAKAPATNAM to NEW DELHI
VSKP NDLS AP EXP (02805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP NDLS AP EXP (02805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)201
3EEELURU02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)291
4BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)350
5KMTKHAMMAM05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)450
6WLWARANGAL07:20 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)557
7PDPLPEDDAPALLI08:41 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)641
8RDMRAMGUNDAM09:00 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)658
9SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR10:12 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)730
10BPQBALHARSHAH12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)800
11CDCHANDRAPUR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)814
12NGPNAGPUR15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1011
13BPLBHOPAL JN21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1406
14JHSJHANSI JN01:01 (Day 3)01:06 (Day 3)1697
15GWLGWALIOR02:05 (Day 3)02:07 (Day 3)1795
16AGCAGRA CANTT03:38 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1913
17NDLSNEW DELHI06:35 (Day 3)Destination2107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.