ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:28:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP NZM SPL (02851)
VISHAKAPATNAM to H NIZAMUDDIN
VSKP NZM SPL (02851)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 28-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP NZM SPL (02851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2SLOSAMALKOT JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)151
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)201
4TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)243
5EEELURU12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)291
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)350
7WLWARANGAL17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)557
8BPQBALHARSHAH21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)800
9NGPNAGPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1011
10BZUBETUL03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)1201
11ETITARSI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1308
12HBDHOSHANGABAD05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1326
13BPLBHOPAL JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1406
14BINABINA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1545
15JHSJHANSI JN10:28 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)1697
16GWLGWALIOR11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)1795
17AGCAGRA CANTT13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1913
18MTJMATHURA JN14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1967
19NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:10 (Day 2)Destination2100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.