ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 13:30:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP NZM SPL (02851)
VISHAKAPATNAM to H NIZAMUDDIN
VSKP NZM SPL (02851)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 28-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP NZM SPL (02851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2SLOSAMALKOT JN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)151
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)201
4TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)242
5EEELURU12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)290
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:00 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)350
7WLWARANGAL16:59 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)556
8BPQBALHARSHAH21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)799
9NGPNAGPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1008
10BZUBETUL02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)1199
11ETITARSI JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1306
12HBDHOSHANGABAD05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1324
13BPLBHOPAL JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1398
14BINABINA JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1537
15JHSJHANSI JN10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1690
16GWLGWALIOR12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1788
17AGCAGRA CANTT14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1906
18MTJMATHURA JN15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1959
19NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:50 (Day 2)Destination2093
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.