ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Apr-2020 20:23:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP PSA PASS (58532)
VISHAKAPATNAM to PALASA
VSKP PSA PASS (58532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP PSA PASS (58532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)8
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)34
8ALMALAMANDA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:58 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)61
11NMLNELLIMARIA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)73
12GVIGARIVIDI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)85
13CPPCHIPURUPALLE20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)91
14BTVABATUVA PH20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)96
15SGDMSIGADAM20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)105
16PDUPONDURU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)115
17DUSIDUSI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)124
18CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD21:17 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)130
19ULMURLAM21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)140
20TIUTILARU21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)150
21HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)155
22KBMKOTABOMMALI21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)163
23DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)171
24NWPNAUPADA JN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)177
25RMZROUTHPURAM PH22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)184
26PUNPUNDI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)191
27PSAPALASA23:30 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.