ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:47:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP PSA SPL (08532)
VISHAKAPATNAM to PALASA
VSKP PSA SPL (08532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP PSA SPL (08532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2SCMSIMHACHALAM18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)8
3KTVKOTTAVALASA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)27
4VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:58 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)61
5CPPCHIPURUPALLE20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)92
6PDUPONDURU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)115
7CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD21:17 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)131
8TIUTILARU21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)150
9NWPNAUPADA JN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)178
10PSAPALASA23:30 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.