ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 16:36:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP PSA SPL (08532)
VISHAKAPATNAM to PALASA
VSKP PSA SPL (08532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP PSA SPL (08532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SCMSIMHACHALAM18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)8
3KTVKOTTAVALASA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)27
4VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)61
5CPPCHIPURUPALLE19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)92
6PDUPONDURU20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)115
7CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)131
8TIUTILARU20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)150
9NWPNAUPADA JN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)178
10PSAPALASA22:00 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.