ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 08:01:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP QLN SPL (08567)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KOLLAM JN
VSKP QLN SPL (08567)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP QLN SPL (08567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)18
3YLMELLAMANCHILI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)57
4SLOSAMALKOT JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)151
5RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)201
6EEELURU11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)291
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)350
8TELTENALI JN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)382
9BPPBAPATLA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)424
10OGLONGOLE15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)489
11SKMSINGARAYAKONDA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)517
12NLRNELLORE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)605
13GDRGUDUR JN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)643
14RURENIGUNTA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)726
15KPDKATPADI JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)859
16JTJJOLARPETTAI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)943
17SASALEM JN00:37 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)1063
18EDERODE JN01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)1125
19TUPTIRUPPUR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1175
20CBECOIMBATORE JN03:37 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1226
21PGTPALAKKAD JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1280
22TCRTHRISUR07:42 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1357
23AWYALUVA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1412
24ERNERNAKULAM TOWN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1429
25KTYMKOTTAYAM11:17 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1491
26CGYCHANGANASERI11:41 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1509
27TRVLTIRUVALLA11:51 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1517
28CNGRCHENGANNUR12:02 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)1526
29MVLKMAVELIKARA12:15 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)1538
30KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1546
31KPYKARUNAGAPALLI12:46 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)1560
32STKTSASTHANKOTTA12:56 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1567
33QLNKOLLAM JN13:50 (Day 2)Destination1587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.