ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:33:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP RGDA SPL (08508)
VISHAKAPATNAM to RAYAGADA
VSKP RGDA SPL (08508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP RGDA SPL (08508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2SCMSIMHACHALAM17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)8
3KTVKOTTAVALASA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)27
4VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)61
5GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)83
6VBLBOBBILI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)115
7PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)140
8RGDARAYAGADA21:00 (Day 1)Destination185
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.