ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 15:28:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP SC AC SPL (02783)
VISHAKAPATNAM to SECUNDERABAD JN
VSKP SC AC SPL (02783)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP SC AC SPL (02783)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)34
4TUNITUNI20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)97
5ANVANNAVARAM20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)114
6SLOSAMALKOT JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)151
7RJYRAJAMUNDRY22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)201
8TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)243
9EEELURU23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)291
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)350
11GNTGUNTUR JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)382
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:10 (Day 2)Destination663
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.