ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:05:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP SNSI SPL (08505)
VISHAKAPATNAM to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
VSKP SNSI SPL (08505)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP SNSI SPL (08505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)34
4YLMELLAMANCHILI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)57
5TUNITUNI09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)97
6SLOSAMALKOT JN10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)151
7RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)201
8EEELURU12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)291
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)350
10KMTKHAMMAM15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)450
11WLWARANGAL17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)557
12KZJKAZIPET JN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)568
13SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)699
14KMCKAMAREDDI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)808
15NZBNIZAMABAD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)860
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)971
17PAUPURNA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1001
18PBNPARBHANI JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1030
19JJALNA05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1144
20AWBAURANGABAD06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1207
21NSLNAGARSOL07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1296
22MMRMANMAD JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1318
23SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI10:45 (Day 2)Destination1401
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.