ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:22:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WAINGANGA SF SPL (02251)
YESVANTPUR JN to KORBA
WAINGANGA SF SPL (02251)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 26-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: WAINGANGA SF SPL (02251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)187
3ATPANANTAPUR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)220
4DHNEDHONE05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)332
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)386
6MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)516
7KCGKACHEGUDA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)622
8KZJKAZIPET JN11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)760
9BPQBALHARSHAH17:15 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)994
10CAFCHANDA FORT17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1005
11GGONDIA JN21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1244
12DGGDONGARGARH22:10 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1317
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON22:30 (Day 2)22:32 (Day 2)1348
14DURGDURG23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1378
15RRAIPUR JN00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1414
16BYTBHATAPARA01:13 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1478
17BSPBILASPUR JN02:20 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1525
18AKTAKALTARA02:57 (Day 3)02:59 (Day 3)1552
19NIANAILA03:12 (Day 3)03:14 (Day 3)1567
20CPHCHAMPA03:33 (Day 3)03:38 (Day 3)1577
21KRBAKORBA04:30 (Day 3)Destination1614
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.